Fotogalerie

 

KLASSEN 1-8

 

Viehschau Frühling 2021


Sponsor

 

Kühe Klasse 1

 


  Gulliver

ARISSA                        ANTJE

4344 89                        4444 90

Daniel und Bernhard Hadorn, Schangnau


 

Apple Pie

LIBERTY

4444 90

Familie Gfeller, Schönisey, Schangnau


 

Lowery

BELINDA

4443 89

Christian Hofstetter, Rüderswil


 

Castel

All About it 

EMEUTE

4344 89

Laura Neuenschwander, Schangnau


 

Magnum

HIMALAYA

4444 90

Gebr. Fritz u. Hans Oberli, Oberhünigen


 

Chrumis

Alegro 

JORINA

4344 89

Familie Krummenacher, Gohl


 

Bad

EDELWEISS

4444 90

Peter Lehmann, Signau


 

 

Flavio

NEILA

4344 89

Tobias Häusler, Sumiswald


Gratgerber`s
Power
ALANA
4444 90
Familie Walter Gerber, Signau

 

Amnesty

SERAINA

4444 90

Familie Hansrudolf Gerber, Rüderswil


Amnesty

SHAKIRA

4344 89

Hansrudolf Gerber, Rüderswil


FaRan

Merlo

MADISON

4344 89

Familie H.P. Fankhauser, Ranflüh


 

All about it

ESPERANZA

4344 89

Familie Siegenthaler, Trub


Kohler

Bad

REHLI

4444 90

Familie Kohler,

Häusernmoos


 

 

Schneiderbeit

Savard

TROYA

4344 89

Andreas Schneider, Rubigen


 

 

 

Links: BAD         Rechts:  BAD

GANDRIA           FABIOLA

4344 89             4344 89

Familie Hofer,

Oberdiessbach


Odyssey

QUENJA

4344  89

Ueli Klötzli, Littewil


Hübeli`s

Secretariat

EMILIA

4444  90

Familie Sommer, Littewil

 


 

Fabio
NELLY
4443  89
Stefan Fankhauser/ Larissa Megert
Trub 

Gulliver 

MIRTA

4443 89

Hans- Peter Klötzli,

Oberburg


Amnesty

AGNES

4344 89

Hans- Peter Klötzli,

Oberburg



Romanus

TATJANA

4343 89

Familie Reist, Wasen

 


 

Gulliver 

QUIANA

4344 89

Familie Strahm, VZV Wasen


 

Big River

Dempsey

FABIOLA

4444 90

Familie Grossenbacher , 

VZV Schaffhausen i.E.

 


Hamilton

PIA

4344 89

Marlies & Rolf Bigler

Trub


Reflector

ORCHIDEE

4344 89

Marlies & Rolf Bigler,

Trub


Sponsor 

 

Kühe Klasse 2

 Zucht-und Nutzviehauktion, Schüpbach


 

Bivio 

DOHLE

4444 94

Niklaus Blum, Trub


Rendito

VALERIA 

4344 89

Martin Fiechter, Eriswil


 

Linders 

Everest

BELINDA

4444 90

Familie Jakob Linder, Heimisbach


 

Rambo

ANTONIA

4344 89

Peter Lehmann, Signau


 

Julian NS

HAITI

4444 90

Familie Ruedi Sommer, Wynigen


 

 

ScheHol

Bad

KELLY

4443 89

Familie Schenk, Eggiwil


Rambo

ZICHA

4344 89

Familie Magert,

Affoltern i.E.


Bemmer

DALILA

4344 89

Familie Schüpbach, Walkringen


 

Alo- York

KERSTIN

4344 89

Savary Philippe,

Wynigen


Oberlis 

Jordy

LEONIE

4444 90

Beat Oberli, Oberei


Reist`s

Aladdin

JORKA

4444 90

David Reist,

Oberburg


Reist`s

Bad

TYARA

4444 90

David Reist,

Oberburg


Sponsor 

 

Kühe Klasse 3


 

Doorman-ET

BRITANNIA

4444 94

Bigler Anton, Berg, Signau


 

Hardy

GALA

4444 94

Martin Fiechter, Eriswil


 

Armani

LOVELY

4443 93

Familie Gfeller, Schönisey, Schangnau


 

Hübeli`s

Awesome

JOLINE 

4444 93

Familie Sommer, Littewil


 

Gratgerber`s

Absolute

CELESTIN

4444 94

Familie Walter Gerber, Signau


 

Cranberry 

RONDA

4444 94

Familie Lüthi-Reist, Schwanden


 

ScheHol

Mogul 

MARY-LOU

4444 93

Familie Schenk, Eggiwil


Sponsor

 

Kühe Klasse 4


 

Adjosch Scotty

DREAM- GIRL

4444 94

Anna Neuenschwander, Schangnau


 

Chräbu`s

Rusty

SONJA

4444 93

Familie Krähenbühl, Oberhünigen

 


 

Oberlis

Tornado

AMELIE

4444 94

Beat Oberli, Oberei


 

Künzi`s

Mccutchen

LADINA

4444 94

Rolf Künzi, Oberei



AC/DC

MIRKA

4444 94

Familie Häusler, Sumiswald


 

Hardy

ELLA

4444 94

Familie Lüthi- Reist, Schwanden


 

FaRan

Montreal

MAYROSE

4444 94

Familie H.P. Fankhauser, Ranflüh


 

Schneiderbeit

Actoris

SILIA

4444 94

Andreas Schneider, Rubigen


 

Jacoby 

MAGISTRALE

4444 93 
Stefan Fankhauser/ Larissa Megert, Trub 

Leon

GENJA

4444 94

Familie Magert, Affoltern i.E.


Reduro

ANJA

4344 93

Savary Philippe,

Wynigen


  Sponsor

 

Kühe Klasse 5


Kilian

DARLING

5455 96

Niklaus Blum, Trub


Rodriguez

MALIA

5455 96

Thomas Rüegsegger, Röthenbach


Hardy

OLIVIA

5455 96

Michael Gerber, Gohl


Chräbu`s

Nilson

SERAINA

5545 96

Familie Krähenbühl, Oberhünigen


 

Rico

BACCARA

5554 95

Stefan Blaser, Zäziwil


 

Smarakt

CLAIRE

5555 96

Familie Ruedi Sommer, Wynigen


 

Blitz

REGULA

5555 96

Familie Jenni, Weier


 Kl.5                      Kl. 1  

Mutter                  Tochter

Kilian                     Carlo

5455 95                  4344 89

Hans Muster,

VZV Thalgraben          

 


Pajero

BAMBI

5455 96

Familie  Hansueli Schenk, Röthenbach


 Kestenholzs 

  Kl.5                         Kl.1 

  Kanak             Cranberry

DAHLIA                DREAM 

5555 96                  4344 89 

Mutter        &         Tochter

Familie Kestenholz, Aeschlen b. Oberdiessbach


 

Orlando

ORLANDA

5455 96

Familie Strahm, VZV Wasen


Big- Boss

RUBYN

5455 95

Gebr. Jegerlehner, VZV Biembach


Sponsor

 

 Kühe Klasse 6



Pamelo              O`Kaliber

   TELMA            PRISZELLA

5555 97               5545 97

Familie Wyss, Moosegg

 


Linders 

Orson

ZAIDA

5555 96

Familie Jakob Linder, Heimisbach


 

Astronom

HALINA

5555 97

Gebr. Fritz u. Hans Oberli , Oberhünigen


 

Kelvin

CARMEN

5555 98

Andreas Stalder, Sumiswald


 

Künzi`s

Adventure

JOLIROSE

5555 98

Rolf Künzi, Oberei


 

Natursprung

VIOLETTA 

5555 98

Andreas Habegger, Trub


 

Mincio

MISS

5554 97

Familie Siegenthaler, Trub


Absolout

MADISON

5555 98

Rosmarie Gerber, Biembach


Sponsor 

 

Kühe Klasse 7


Hilo

ULTRA

5455 97

Andreas Stalder, Sumiswald


Tyler

QUENDOLIN

5555  98

Ueli Klötzli, Littewil


Big-Apple

VIOLA

5555 98

Familie Schüpbach,

Walkringen